Ewige Bestenliste 1998-2019
3,8 / 5 km männlich weiblich Bemerkungen
1998 Klaus Waschkewitz 00:13:58 Stefanie Heptner 00:17:27 3,8 km
1999 Thomas Ruminski 00:11:46 Emma Neild 00:15:17
2000 Benjamin Grüne 00:13:23 Andrea Stille 00:15:59
2001 Benjamin Grüne 00:12:10 Elina Stahmeyer 00:16:27
2002 Benjamin Grüne 00:11:50 Kristina Stielow 00:15:08
2003 Patrick Rockstroh 00:12:37 Silke Reckemeier 00:16:48
2004 Moritz Waldmann 00:12:01 Katharina Warnke 00:16:20
2005 Patrick Rockstroh 00:12:38 Silke Pingpank 00:15:10
2006 Johannes Raabe 00:11:37 Janin Sigmundzik 00:14:53
2007 Johannes Raabe 00:11:11 * Gabi Schacht 00:14:33 *
2008 Peer Röhner 00:16:52 Gaby Doert 00:20:06 neue 5-km-Strecke
2009 Peer Röhner 00:16:51 Gaby Doert 00:20:19
2010 René Menzel 00:16:39   Annette Nothdurft 00:20:02
2011 Jonas Schomburg 00:16:24 Christin Nitschke 00:20:40  
2012 Johannes Raabe 00:15:25 * Gabriele Artmann 00:19:49
2013 Johannes Raabe 00:15:33 Annette Nothdurft 00:20:34
2014 Johannes Raabe 00:15:59 Xenia Krebs 00:20:21
2015 Christoph Baran 00:17:28 Annette Nothdurft 00:19:45  
2016 Maximilian Pingpank 00:16:59 Svenja Pingpank 00:18:45
2017 Maximilian Pingpank 00:16:43 Svenja Pingpank 00:17:38 *
2018 Jannick Reihs 00:15:50 Svenja Pingpank 00:18:22 neue 5,2-km-Strecke
2019 Maximilian Pingpank 00:16:09 Svenja Pingpank 00:18:27
10 km männlich weiblich
1998 Alpay Özdemir 00:34:57 Sabine Schmidtke 00:40:12
1999 Helmut Nothdurft 00:34:49 Kerstin Brünig 00:37:09
2000 Helmut Nothdurft 00:34:24 Eva Musur-Sitek 00:41:11
2001 Manuel Rodriguez 00:32:42 Annette Nothdurft 00:37:55
2002 Matthias Pruß 00:33:49 Annette Nothdurft 00:39:26
2003 Bernd Raupach 00:34:38 Annette Nothdurft 00:38:31
2004 Martin Ernst 00:34:14 Annette Nothdurft 00:37:43
2005 Markus Pingpank 00:34:31 Ulrike Dreißigacker 00:36:28 *
2006 Stefan Leunig 00:35:00 Franziska Radtke 00:38:21
2007 Dirk Schwarzbach 00:32:41 Annette Nothdurft 00:42:44
2008 Thomas Bartholome 00:32:51 Katrin Kreil 00:38:59 neue 10-km-Strecke
2009 Florian Reichert 00:32:15 Katrin Kreil 00:38:59
2010 Christoph Jankowski 00:34:04   Ulrike Dreißigacker 00:38:40 neue 10-km-Strecke
2011 Steffen Lang 00:33:49   Kristina Scheyhing 00:40:32  
2012 René Jäger 00:32:09 Carola Wagner 00:38:13
2013 Steffen Lang 00:34:50   Maren Urner 00:38:06 neue 10-km-Strecke
2014 Emanuel Schoppe 00:34:17   Nadine Lofski 00:39:22 neue 10-km-Strecke
2015 Fabian Kuklinski 00:33:53   Mandy Krause 00:39:55 neue 10-km-Strecke
2016 Haftom Weldaj 00:32:08 * Gwendolyn Mewes 00:41:00  
2017 Sven Kiene 00:34:06   Antonia Schiel 00:38:27  
2018 Haftom Weldaj 00:32:19   Svenja Pingpank 00:38:45  
2019 Rene Menzel 00:32:21   Nadine Schenkemeyer 00:41:40  
21,1 km männlich weiblich
1999 Jose-Luis Gonzalez-Diaz 01:16:43 Simone Meier 01:25:22
2000 Volker Krajenski 01:11:56 Andrea Krajenski 01:29:27 EXPO-Strecke
2001 Vladymyr Bukalo 01:09:45 Sabine Schmidtke 01:27:41
2002 Matthias Finn 01:16:02 Michaela Schmidt 01:32:01
2003 Abdelouahab Ferguen 01:16:56 Michaela Schmidt 01:30:34
2004 Ulf Kersten 01:11:25 Michaela Schmidt 01:30:03
2005 Stefan Leunig 01:13:46 Michaela Schmidt 01:29:31
2006 Thomas Bartholome 01:10:48 Marina Frey 01:32:45
2007 Thomas Bartholome 01:10:11 Inga Ruhl 01:28:31
2008 Dirk Schwarzbach 01:10:59 Vera Klages 01:31:21
2009 Thomas Bartholome 01:08:06 * Bianca Stanienda 01:27:17
2010 Thomas Bartholome 01:09:58   Doro Schwarzbach 01:27:52
2011 Thomas Bartholome 01:11:12   Alexandra Raddatz 01:24:49 *
2012 Florian Reichert 01:08:46   Alexandra Raddatz 01:25:41
2013 Sascha Sokolowski 01:17:46   Alexandra Raddatz 01:26:01
2014 René Jäger 01:15:12   Eva Narloch 01:30:09
2015 Jan Kaschura 01:15:23   Agata Krafczyk 01:28:47
2016 Christian Schlamelcher 01:15:08   Mandy Krause 01:34:56
2017 Haftom Weldaj 01:12:47   Martina Günther 01:27:07
2018 Steffen Lang 01:15:53   Janin Sigmundzik 01:26:33
2019 Haftom Weldaj 01:11:57   Katrin Friedrich 01:33:14